IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

VISCOM NETWORK

J

VISCOM NETWORK

Optical Fiber Connectors

Bangalore



A Quality Product from
VISCOM NETWORK [View Profile]
Bangalore - India

Description :
Compliant with JIS, IEC, Bellcore
Designed ??0.9,??2.0,??2.4,??3.0?? Buffer Cable
physical contact PC polishing
Convenient Push-pull design
Available for multimode and single mode Various connector type available
Low Insertion Loss
High Reflection Loss
Custom Lengths Available
Competitive Price.

Product Applications :
Telecommunication networks
Instrumentation
LAN/WAN
Data transmission
CATV
Active device termination.


View Complete Catalog





VISCOM NETWORK

Exporter of RF Repeaters, FRLS Cables, Optical Fiber Products, Ethernet Switches, Routers, LAN Modems, Data Service Unit, Channel Service Unit, MIDAS Stream, Console Servers, Flexible Flat Cables, Coaxial Connectors



View Company Profile

Other Matching Products


Fiber Line Modules & Adapters

The Crocus Fiber Modules are used as the optic line interface for the different Telindus fiber-optic transmission equipment. They can easily be exchanged as a function of the ....

Connectors

HUBER+SUHNER Astrolab is a leading global provider of radio-frequency connectors for the transmission of analog and digital signals and has many years of experience in the engineer ....

Media Converter & Optical switches

AKSH provides wide range of Optical Fibre Media converters, Manageble optical switches, E1-Fibre Converters, V.35 to Fibre converters. AKSH has tie up with many electronic switches ....

PSAFE 100FX MULTI SC MODULE WIRED

NETGEAR AF711F, 100Mbps Fiber FX (SC Connectors) Module for JFS524FNA Switch, 100BaseFX. Brand NETGEAR Model No. AF711F Manufacturer Netgear Warranty 1 Yrs. Remark CAR ....

Fiber Optic Cables

Available Item No. - Item #: FI070-01 SC to SC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cable. Item #: FI070-03 SC to ST Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable. Item #: FI ....

Ajust 2.4GHz wireless mouse

Ajust 2.4G Wireless G-Laser Optical Mouse Move faster with right Hand Skip your touchpad and step up to the comfort and control by Logic wireless Optical Mouse. Featuring by 2.4 ....

Wireless optical mouse

RF Digital Radio Technology with no cord,less clutter and more freedom Advanced high precision 2X,800 dpi Optical Sensor-no dust accumulation and never needs cleaning Low Power ....

3D Mini Optical Mouse

* Highly Accurate MINI 3D Optical Mouse with Super Long Working Time * 3D optical mouse with most popular appearance * Adopts Agilent optical chip * Interface: USB&U+P * 400 ....

Car Type USB Optical Mouse

We release series of the Car Model Optical Wired & Wireless Mouse in the market.They enjoys the high popularity due to their unique designing when being showed .It works not only a ....

Computer Centronics Connectors ( Connectors )

Model Number : TEX-003-005-001. Centronics connectors are standard parallel interface devices for connecting printers and other peripherals such as portable disc drives, tape ba ....



Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.